PrimeIQ Labs values your privacy highly. Please read this Privacy Policy carefully before using the www.primeiqlabs.com website (the “Website”) operated by (“us,” “we,” “our”) as this Privacy Policy contains important information regarding your privacy and how we may use the information we collect about you.
Your access to and use of the Website is conditional upon your acceptance of and compliance with this Privacy Policy. This Privacy Policy applies to everyone, including, but not limited to: visitors, users, and others, who wish to access or use the Website.
By accessing or using the Website, you agree to be bound by this Privacy Policy. If you disagree with any part of the Privacy Policy, then you do not have our permission to access or use the Website.
Below outlines the information we collect, when we collect this information, how this information is used, what happens if we do not have it, and the legal basis for processing this information. We collect any and all information that you enter on this Website. We specifically collect the following information about you:

PrimeIQ Labs will collect three categories of information, each category
has specific pieces of information, these are:

Identifying Information

  • Name
  • Postal / Shipping Address
  • Phone Number
  • IP Address
  • Email Address

Financial Information

  • Card Expiration Date
  • Credit Card or Debit Card Number
  • Card CVV (security code)

Financial Information

  • Card Expiration Date
  • Credit Card or Debit Card Number
  • Card CVV (security code)

Internet or Other Electronic Activity

  • Browsing History
  • Search History
  • Information Regarding your Interactions with Advertisements

The legal basis for processing this information is:

  • The user has provided consent to the processing of their information;
  • Processing is necessary to perform a contract with the user;
  • Processing is necessary in order to take steps that the user has requested prior to entering into a contract;
  • Processing is necessary for compliance with a legal obligation.

Where we get this information:

  • Information submitted by the consumer;
  • Tracking pixels.

How we use this information:

  • Enforcing our Terms of Service;
  • Performing services;
  • Processing payments;
  • Providing customer service;
  • Verifying customer information

What happens if we don’t have this information:

  • Our use of your data for enforcing our Terms of Service will not be possible;
  • Our use of your data for performing services will not be possible;
  • Our use of your data for processing payments will not be possible;
  • Our use of your data for providing customer service will not be possible;
  • Our use of your data for verifying customer information will not be possible

We do not share your personal information with any third parties.

We have implemented the following measures to protect and
safeguard your personal information:

  • Limiting the amount of personal information that we collect to strictly necessary only;
  • Using ssl or other secure connection technologies when receiving or sending personal information beyond internal networks;
  • Destroying the personal information that we no longer need;
  • Performing regular risk assessments;
  • Screening all employees with access to personal information;
  • Training our employees;
  • Requiring our employees to sign confidentiality agreements;
  • Maintaining up-to-date software and safeguards.

We do not sell your personal information.

Cookie’s are small pieces of data sent from a website and stored on
your device by your browser. This Website collects cookies and may use
cookies for reasons including, but not limited to:

  • Limiting the amount of personal information that we collect to strictly necessary only;
  • Using ssl or other secure connection technologies when receiving or sending personal information beyond internal networks;
  • Destroying the personal information that we no longer need;
  • Performing regular risk assessments;
  • Screening all employees with access to personal information;
  • Training our employees;
  • Requiring our employees to sign confidentiality agreements;
  • Maintaining up-to-date software and safeguards.

Most web browsers automatically accept cookies. However, you can modify your browser settings to decline cookies, if you prefer. This setting may prevent you from taking full advantage of the Website.


This Website is intended for use by a general audience and does not offer services to children. Should a child whom we know to be under 18 send personal information to us, we will use that information only to respond to that child to inform him or her that they cannot use this Website.
This Website uses Google Analytics to collect information about you and your behaviors. If you would like to opt out of Google Analytics, please visit https://tools.google.com/dlpage/gaoptout/.

We retain all of the information that we collect until we no longer need the information to contact you

We undertake direct marketing and we use the information that we collect about you for direct marketing purposes. Direct marketing is the act of selling products or services directly to consumers rather than through retailers. You may, at any time, request that we cease to use your information for direct marketing purposes by emailing us at admin@primeiqlabs.com

Depending upon where you reside, you may have the following rights with regard to your personal information:

Right Applies To
The right to access your information. Residents of Canada, the European Union and/or the European Economic Area, and the United Kingdom only
The right to say no to the sale of your personal information. Residents of Nevada only
The right to request that we delete all or some of the personal information that we have collected on you Residents of the European Union and/or the European Economic Area and the United Kingdom only
The right to ask us to transmit your personal information that we have collected on you to another provider (where technically feasible). Residents of the European Union and/or the European Economic Area and the United Kingdom only
Rectification of information: the right to request that we amend any of the information that we have collected about you. Residents of Canada, the European Union and/or the European Economic Area, and the United Kingdom only
The right to withdraw your consent to the processing of your data. Residents of Canada, the European Union and/or the European Economic Area, and the United Kingdom only
The right to request that we restrict the processing of your data. Residents of the European Union and/or the European Economic Area and the United Kingdom only
The right to lodge a complaint regarding our collection, sharing and processing of data with competent authorities in the proper jurisdiction. Residents of Canada and the European Union and/or the European Economic Area only
The right to lodge a complaint regarding our collection, sharing and processing of data with the Information Commissioner’s Office or any other competent authority. Residents of the United Kingdom only
The right to stop receiving unwarranted direct marketing. Residents of the European Union and/or the European Economic Area only

You may exercise the rights specified above by submitting a consumer request to admin@primeiqlabs.com

Please verify your identity prior to effectuating your request. To verify your identity, you will need to provide us with the following information with your request:

  • Name;
  • Postal / Shipping address;
  • Billing address;
  • Phone number;
  • Email address.

Please note that we may be unable to process your request if you do not provide us with the above information.

We will respond to most consumer requests within 30 days of receipt. However, some requests may take longer. We will notify you in writing if we need more time to respond. We have the ability to deny your request(s) if certain exceptions in the law apply. If we do deny your request, we will provide you with the reasons for such denial.

The following person is accountable and responsible for our privacy practices and procedures:
admin@primeiqlabs.com

You may lodge a complaint with us by contacting the person accountable and responsible for our privacy practices and procedures at the contact information above.

Do Not Track is a preference you can set on your browser to inform websites that you do not want to be tracked. We do not support Do Not Track (“DNT”). You can either enable or disable Do Not Track by visiting the Preferences or Settings page of your browser.

We reserve the right to amend this Privacy Policy at any time. We will notify you of any changes to this Privacy Policy by posting the updated privacy policy to this website.

If you have any questions about this Privacy Policy, please contact us at admin@primeiqlabs.com

TRY PRIMEIQ LABS TODAY FOR FREE AND WITNESS THE AWESOMENESS FOR YOURSELF

Get Started in Just 60 Seconds • Cancel Anytime

>